Liste des partants:N° Equipage VEHICULE AN
CARO JEAN
DESORMEAUX GAËTAN
COMBE R5 TURBO
VIALAR MANUEL 205 RALLYE 86
DEZECOT JEAN MICHEL
1 CHEYNET CHRISTOPHE R5 GT TURBO 86
LIOZON MARCEL
2 SIDRAC PATRICE FORD ESCORT X
xx
3 PERIN MICHEL GOLF GTI 82
PERIN
4 LAPESSONIE PORSCHE 911 3,2 CARRERA 85
XX
5 POUX ROBERT BMW 2002 TI 71
POUX ROGER
6 MAINIER ANDRE PORSCHE 911SC 83
GUANGUET CHRISTIAN
7 LIOZON HUGUETTE R5 GT TURBO 87
CHEYNET BRIGITTE
8 GARNIER GERARD PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 85
DUVEY CATHERINE
9 MARTIN JEROME ALPINE A 310 83
PERRIER JEAN PAUL
10 OLLIER JEROME BMW 2002 69
DARNE LETITIA
11 VANHECKE RIPOCHE AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 76
VANHECKE CHRISTIAN
12 CHEYNET JEREMY R5 GT TURBO 89
CHEYNET SEBATIEN
14 ROUMEAS SYLVAIN WESTFIED SEVEN 83
ROUMEAS GUILLAUME
15 ROUMEAS MICHEL ALPINE A 110 1800 71
ROUMEAS JEAN PAUL
16 PIERI JEAN PHILIPPE ALPINE A 310 1600 76
PIERI MIREILLES
17 BACONNIER ANTHONY 205 GTI 85
JULIEN JULIE
18 ARGAUD JULIEN 205 GTI 1,6 85
MAZABRADO LARENT
19 CLAIR JEAN FRANCOIS 205 GTI
CLAIR MARIE
20 FERRARI JEAN YVES OPEL COMMODORE GSE 73
FERRARI NICOLE
21 NICOLARDO CHRISTIAN ALPINE A310 79
POURRAZ JACKY
22 MENEROUD JEAN LUC 205 RALLYE 88
MENEROUD MARIE France
23 TROMPARENT MAURICE 205 GTI 88
TROMPARENT FABIEN
24 BARRIAL DOMINIQUE PORSCHE 73
MALDJIAN CLAUDE
25 DECHNIK PIERRE PORSCHE 85
DECNIK SOPHIE
26 ADAM GUY PORSCHE 911 77
VOGEL WILFRIED
27 CHAMPELOVIER BERNARD ALPINE GT4 66
CHAMPELOVIER BRICE
28 THOMAS NICOLAS RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 86
CHEVROT ADRIEN
29 LAFFOND BRUNO ALFA 2000 GTV 75
LAFFOND FRANCOISE
30 THIRY CLAUDE ALFETA GTV 84
COMPAGNY MICHEL 31 GAY JEAN PIERRE ALFA 2000 GTV 72
32 COURBIER LAURENT PEUGEOT 404
33 CARRILLO FABRICE 205 GTI 1,9 / 16S 88
MOLLICA BEATRICE
34 VEROT CHRISTIAN ALFA GTV 2000 72
VEROT MONIQUE
35 GODONNIER PHILIPPE BMW 1602 74
GODONNIER NATHALIE
36 GASTAL JEAN FRANCOIS FIAT 128 SL 74
REVERSAT JEAN PIERRE
37 CHAPDANIEL GILBERT OPEL MANTA A 71
MEYRAND MYRIAM
38 BARREAUX DENIS FORD ESCORTE RS 2000 75
LAFARGE XAVIER
39 COLL JOSEPH DANIEL BMW 1502 75
SABARDU JEAN PIERRE
40 DELTHORIAU DANIEL BMW 2002 TII
CAMINADA MICHEL
41 ALVES FRANCISCO GOLF GTI
COLLET DANIEL
42 BINCAZ LUDOVIC TRIUMPH TR 3
BINCAZ XX
43 KUSS RICHARD VOLVO 142S 73
RAYMOND MICHEL
44 TESTON JOEL PEUGEOT 205 GTI 85
ROSIAUX FABRICE
45 PAILLOT PATRICK RENAULT R11 TURBO 85
PAILLOT QUENTIN
46 BRULANT NADINE MAZDA 323 4X4 TURBO 87
OLCZAK PASCAL
47 COMBIER ANDRE NSU 1200 TT 72
ARANDA PATRICK
48 L'ARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE PORSCHE 911 SC 82
L'ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE
49 BIGILLON FRANCIS PORSCHE CARRERA 3L 77
BIGILLON FLORENCE
50 MANOEL GERARD PORSCHE 911 85
IDEFIX
51 MOREL JEAN PORSCHE 944 85
MOMENCEAU JACKIE
52 DELA VIGERIE BRUNO PORSCHE 911 79
DOM
53 SALLES FRED 205 GTI 91
RIRI
54 BLANC DOMINIQUE 205 GTI 88
FRAYSSE BERNARD
55 DEBRETT PIO ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 73
ZWEGUINTZOW PIERRE
56 XX
XX
57 LAURET GEORGES R5 TURBO 84
LAURET LYDIE
58 DEJOUX CHRISTIAN E8 GORDINI
59 DESPERET HUGUES BMW 325 IX 87
60 FACO HEUNRI 205 GTI 1600 84
FACO
61 MANEVAL DAVID PORSCHE 924 2L 76
COSTEROUSSE FREDERIC
62 PASUT CHRISTIAN GOLF GTI 1600 86
DERANDOL THIERRY
63 FARGIER RENE GOLF GTI
FARGIET
.